nomsœuvresrésidencesexpositionsexpositions(2)

Jean Charles Remicourt Marie
2016
Masami 2016
Transitions en temps libre 2016
RUMEN Dimitrov 2016TeaTime Variations
2016
MOSSE Virginie2015Experimentum Mundi
2015
QUIROZ Ana
2015Réparations
2015
ASPE Damien
2015Dreamtime5
2015
ASSOULINE Aliceperf TA2014
Continuum
2014
x
BRUNNER David
tunnel_simulation2014Effet Tunnel
2014
à Rimont

LAFLORENTIE Lucie
2014Équation x/4
2014
LA CELLULE(Becquemin&Sagot)
2013/14Les Plongées Aziliennes
POLIEN
Jean-Christophe
2013
Sur la route
Art et écologie
2013
à ELNE
x
GUILLAUME Ann2013
Never Ending Object
CASE
Charley
2013
Le MUZOO
Dreamtime1
2009
Dreamtime3
2011
PACKER Allan
2013Dreamtime4
LEROI
Olivier
2012
Le printemps de
septembre
xx
LEFEBVRE
Élodie
2012xx
FABRE
Arno
2012xx
FOX
Bahti
2011
La Culture en héritage
à BARBASTRO
xx
BONNERAVE
Jocelyn
2011
La Culture en héritage
à BARBASTRO
What about
performance?
2010
x
DOMERGUE
Philippe
2011
Art et écologie
Art et écologie
2011
à TOULOUSE
Art et écologie
2013
à ELNE
CURNIER JARDIN
Pauline
2011Le printemps de
septembre
2011
x
HILL
Gary
2011Dreamtime2
2010
Dreamtime4
2013
NOGUEROL
Javier
2011xx
FAVÉRO
Jean-Luc
2011Dreamtime3Dreamtime3.4: A walk
2012
REVILLA
Jonas
2010
La Culture en héritage
xx
PITTS
Bradley
2010xx
EDENS
Saskia
2010What about
performance?
2010
x
MANDROU
Edwige
"Edwood"
2010What about
performance?
2010
x
FRANGIONE
Nicola
2010What about
performance?
2010
x
FROMENT
Catherine
2010What about
performance?
2010
x
VENDRELL
Montse
2009Art et écologie
2013
à ELNE
x
HUSKY
Suzanne
2009
Art et écologie
Art et écologie
2012
à SEIX
Art et écologie
2013
à ELNE
KELLER
Christoph
2009xx
PEY
Serge
2008Dreamtime1
2009
x
KLOTZ
Victoria
2008Dreamtime1
2009
x
HURTADO
Éric
2008Dreamtime1
2009
x
DOUILLARD
Carole
2007
Manger papa
Dreamtime1
2009
x
DOS SANTOS
Edgar
2007
Le jardin d’Ève
Art et écologie
2011
à BARCELONE
Art et écologie
2013
à ELNE
BLAINE
Julien
2007Dreamtime1
2009
x
DELPIERRE
Lin
2006
chemins de Lin
xx
PINSKI
Michael
2006xx
BENTZ
Emmanuelle
2006xx
BOLOGNA-JEANNOU
Anne-Marie
2005xx
PASTOR SUAREZ
Natalia
2005xx
RICHARD
Myriam
2005xx
SALLAZ
Fred
2004
Archélogie
préventive
xx
ROGNON
Anne-Marie
2004xx
QUER
Marc
2004xx
GARRABÉ
Florence

2003
Digression
autochtone
xx
NIKEL
Rolf
2003
Azilien
xx